ОДЕЉЕЊСКА СТАРЕШИНСТВА

ОДЕЉЕЊСКА СТАРЕШИНСТВА -  разредна  настава 2021/2022.

Ред број.

Име и презиме

                                                      У:             м:          ж:

Одељењско

старешинство

1.    Т.

Снежана Пајић

I-1

2.    Т.

Сања Савић Миљевић

I-2

3.    Ч.

Марија Јеремијић

I-3

4.    Ч.

Марко Јукић

I-4

5.    В.

Јулијана Вуксан

I-5

6.    В.

Славица Јакшић

I-6

7.    В.

Гордана Гутаи

I-7

 8.    В.

Душанка Јукић

I-8

9.   Т.

Оливера Станић

II-1

10.  Ч.

Љубица Матијевић

II-2

 11. Ч.

Ана Крстић

II-3

 12.  Ч

Биљана Вуковић

II-4

13.  В.

Драгана Вулетин Фалуши

II-5

14.  В.

Татјана Тодоровић

II-6

15.  В.

Оливера Марић

II-7

16.  Т.

Марија Љубојевић

III-1

17.  Ч.

Ружица Савановић

III-2

18.  Ч.

Рената Јевтић

III-3

19.  Ч.

Биљана Јововић

III-4

20.  В.

Бранка Шеперац

III-5

21.  В.

Милена Малчић

III-6

22.  В.

Марија Чекић

III-7

 23.  Т.

Јелица Радак

IV-1

24.  Ч.

Тања Копривица

IV-2

25.  Ч.

Олгица Стојимировић

IV-3

26.  Ч.

Весна Медић

IV-4

27.  В.

Халина Гроховска Вучићевић

IV-5

28.  В.

Марија Јовановић

IV-6

 29.  В.

Бранислава Лукић

IV-7

30.  В.

Снежана Бујић

IV-8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ОДЕЉЕЊСКА СТАРЕШИНСТВА – предметна настава 2021/2022.

 

Ред.     

Број

Име и презиме

                                                  У:         м:       ж:

Одељењско

старешинство

1.   Т.

Дејан Радека

V-1

2.   Ч.

Душанка Бабић

V-2

3.   Ч.

Снежана Савић

V-3

4.   Ч.

Драгана Лончар

V-4

5.   Ч.

Нада Првуловић

V-5

   6.   В.

Бојана Секулић

V-6

7.   В.

Сандра Антић

V-7

8.   В.

Слободанка Перковић

V-8

9.   В.

Зорица Гуцунски

V-9

10. Т.

Данијела Карапанџин

VI – 1

11. Ч.

Марина Буразин

VI– 2

12. Ч.

Марија Урач

VI– 3

13. Ч.

Златица Косановић

VI– 4

14. Ч.

Светлана Јаковљевић

VI– 5

15. В.

Живанка Мајсторовић

VI– 6

16. В.

Биљана Рончевић

VI– 7

17. В.

Бранкица Николић

VI– 8

18. Т.

Алфред Келемен

VII– 1

19. Ч.

Слободан Ковачев

VII– 3

20. Ч.

Јасна Радишић

VII –4

21. Ч.

Ања Беговић

VII –  5

22. Ч.

Дарко Ждралић

VII –  6

23. В.

Снежана Радић

VII –  7

24. В.

Оливера Вајда

VII – 8

25. В.

Драгослав Биочанин

VII – 9

26. Т.

Јелена Галић Стевановић

VIII – 1

   27. Т.

Радослав Јовановић

VIII – 2

28. Ч.

Мирјана Павловић

VIII – 3

29. Ч.

Ана Турковић

VIII – 4

30. Ч.

Олга Ердељан Станић

VIII–  5

31. Ч.

Светлана Мунћан

VIII – 6

32. В.

Марија Мандић Радека

VIII – 7

33. В.

Вера Лопушина

VIII – 8

   34. В.

Сандра Терзић

VIII – 9