Савет родитеља

ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ РОДИТЕЉА ЗА САВЕТ РОДИТЕЉА ШКОЛСКА 2017/2019. ГОДИНА    

Р. бр.

Име и презиме наставника

Одељење

Име и презиме родитеља

1.

Јелица Радак

I-1

Тања Ињац

2.

Тања Копривица

I-2

Александра Петров

3.

Олгица Стојимировић

I-3

Михајловић Бранислав

4.

Весна Медић

I-4

Снежана Мрђен

5.

Халина Гроховска Вучићевић

I-5

Александар Вуклиш

6.

Марија Јовановић

I-6

Сања Јакица

7.

Бранислава Лукић

I-7

Јелена Кочић

8.

Снежана Бујић

I-8

Дејан Збућновић

9.

Снежана Пајић

II-1

Дајана Ранчић

10.

Сања Савић Миљевић

II-2

Небојша Јововић

11.

Гордана Шарић

II-3

Драгана Вукићевић

12.

Марија Јеремијић

II-4

Ружица Крицка

13.

Марко Јукић

II-5

Бојана Мишић

14.

Јулијана Вуксан

II-6

Јелена Ђурашковић

15.

Славица Јакшић

II-7

Данијела Рукавина

16.

Гордана Гутаи

II-8

Симић Ана

17.

Душанка Јукић

II-9

Бранислав Јовичић

18.

Оливера Станић                       

III-1

Наташа Бркић

19.

Љубица Матијевић                                             

III-2

Милутин маријана

20.

Ана Крстић

III-3

Љубица Хопић

21.

Весна Миолски                                                   

III-4

Вујовић Тања

22.

Биљана Вуковић

III-5

Анкица Станисављев

23.

Драгана Фалуши

III-6

Славка Проданов

24.

Татјана Тодоровић

III-7

Гордана Крстић

25.

Оливера Марић                                                   

III-8

Маријана Љепић

26.

Данка Вучковић

IV-1

Милана Теодоровић

27.

Мирослава Јанковић

IV-2

Драгица Владимировић

28.

Ружица Савановић

IV-3

Биљана Марковић

29.

Рената Јевтић

IV-4

Владислава Вучић

30.

Бранка Шеперац

IV-5

Нада Селић

31.

Биљана Јововић

IV-6

Драгана Жакула

32.

Милена Малчић

IV-7

Ненад Божић

33.

Марија Љубојевић

IV-8

Слађана Каурин

34.

Марија Чекић

IV-9

Драгана Новаковић

35.

Данка Јовановић

V-1

Александра Бачкалић

36.

Радослав Јовановић

V-2

Далибор Гвозденовић

37.

Мирјана Павловић

V-3

Мара Шарац

38.

Ана Ковачевић

V-4

Норберт Тури

39.

Олга Ердељан

V-5

Марија Топић

40.

Светлана Мунћан

V-6

Милена Малиновић

41.

Марија Мандић Радека

V-7

Драженкаљ Бабић

42.

Татјана Тодорчевић

V-8

Тања Михајловић

43.

Сандра Терзић

V-9

Слађана Колоња

44.

Бранослава Јевтић

VI– 1

Драгана Каурин

45.

Јелена Куриџа

VI– 2

Зорица Вујасиновић

46.

Дарко Ждралић

VI– 3

Огњана Старовић

47.

Маријана Поповић

VI– 4

Милијана Медић

48.

Нада Првуловић

VI– 5

Данка Остојић

49.

Олгица Ковачевић

VI– 6

Весна Станивук

50.

Сандра Антић

VI– 7

Предраг Бабић

51.

Слободанка Перковић

VI– 8

Слађана Дакић

52.

Зорица Гуцунски

VI– 9

Марија Молац

53.

Јелена Бојанић

VII– 1

Зорица Живковић

54.

Марина Буразин

VII– 2

Ненад Попов

55.

Драгана Поповић

VII– 3

Сандра Баварчић

56.

Златица Косановић

VII – 4

Душица Исаков

57.

Живанка Мајсторовић

VII – 5

Александар Буквић

58.

Мирјана Папић

VII – 6

Славица Чалић

59.

Биљана Рончевић

VII – 7

Ранка Керановић

60.

Бранкица Николић

VII8

Сања Икотин

61.

Алфред Келемен

VIII – 1

Наташа Пауковић

62.

Дејан Радека

VIII – 2

Тања Драгомировић

63.

Слободан Ковачев

VIII – 3

Милица Ивковић

64.

Гордана Зељковић

VIII – 4

Срђан Пејчић

65.

Биљана Убипарип

VIII – 5

Ксенија Сворцан

66.

Снежана Савић

VIII– 6

Оливера Дерета

67.

Снежана Радић

VIII – 7

Маријана Јанковић

68.

Оливера Вајда

VIII – 8

Ненад Ердељан

69.

Драгослав Биочанин

VIII – 9

Миле Тркуља